LTĐ Euro 2024

Thứ 7 - 15/06

02:00 - 15/06 Bảng A

vs

Scotland
 
20:00 - 15/06 Bảng A
Hungary

vs

 
23:00 - 15/06 Bảng B
 

Chủ nhật - 16/06

02:00 - 16/06 Bảng B

vs

Albania
 
20:00 - 16/06 Bảng D
 
23:00 - 16/06 Bảng C
Slovenia

vs

 

Thứ 2 - 17/06

02:00 - 17/06 Bảng C
 
20:00 - 17/06 Bảng E
Romania

vs

 
23:00 - 17/06 Bảng E

vs

Slovakia
 

Thứ 3 - 18/06

02:00 - 18/06 Bảng D
Áo

vs

 
23:00 - 18/06 Bảng F
Turkiye

vs

Gruzia
 

Thứ 4 - 19/06

02:00 - 19/06 Bảng F

vs

CH Séc
 
20:00 - 19/06 Bảng B

vs

Albania
 
23:00 - 19/06 Bảng A

vs

Hungary
 

Thứ 5 - 20/06

02:00 - 20/06 Bảng A
Scotland

vs

 
20:00 - 20/06 Bảng C
Slovenia

vs

 
23:00 - 20/06 Bảng C
 

Thứ 6 - 21/06

02:00 - 21/06 Bảng B
 
20:00 - 21/06 Bảng E
Slovakia

vs

 
23:00 - 21/06 Bảng D

vs

Áo
 

Thứ 7 - 22/06

02:00 - 22/06 Bảng D
 
20:00 - 22/06 Bảng F
Gruzia

vs

CH Séc
 
23:00 - 22/06 Bảng F
Turkiye

vs

 

Chủ nhật - 23/06

02:00 - 23/06 Bảng E

vs

Romania
 

Thứ 2 - 24/06

02:00 - 24/06 Bảng A
Scotland

vs

Hungary
 
02:00 - 24/06 Bảng A
 

Thứ 3 - 25/06

02:00 - 25/06 Bảng B
Albania

vs

 
02:00 - 25/06 Bảng B
 
23:00 - 25/06 Bảng D
 
23:00 - 25/06 Bảng D

vs

Áo
 

Thứ 4 - 26/06

02:00 - 26/06 Bảng C
 
02:00 - 26/06 Bảng C

vs

Slovenia
 
23:00 - 26/06 Bảng E
Slovakia

vs

Romania
 
23:00 - 26/06 Bảng E
 

Thứ 5 - 27/06

02:00 - 27/06 Bảng F
CH Séc

vs

Turkiye
 
02:00 - 27/06 Bảng F
 

Thứ 7 - 29/06

23:00 - 29/06 1/8
Group A Runner-up

vs

Group B Runner-up
 

Chủ nhật - 30/06

02:00 - 30/06 1/8
Group A Winner

vs

Group C Runner-up
 
23:00 - 30/06 1/8
Group C Winner

vs

Best 3rd of Group D/E/F
 

Thứ 2 - 01/07

02:00 - 01/07 1/8
Group B Winner

vs

Best 3rd of Group A/D/E/F
 
23:00 - 01/07 1/8
Group D Runner-up

vs

Group E Runner-up
 

Thứ 3 - 02/07

02:00 - 02/07 1/8
Group F Winner

vs

Best 3rd of Group A/B/C
 
23:00 - 02/07 1/8
Group E Winner

vs

Best 3rd of Group A/B/C/D
 

Thứ 4 - 03/07

02:00 - 03/07 1/8
Group D Winner

vs

Group F Runner-up
 

Thứ 6 - 05/07

23:00 - 05/07 TK
Winner 1B/3ADEF

vs

Winner 1A/2C
 

Thứ 7 - 06/07

02:00 - 06/07 TK
Winner 1F/3ABC

vs

Winner 2D/2E
 
23:00 - 06/07 TK
Winner 1C/3DEF

vs

Winner 2A/2B
 

Chủ nhật - 07/07

02:00 - 07/07 TK
Winner 1E/3ABCD

vs

Winner 1D/2F
 

Thứ 4 - 10/07

02:00 - 10/07 BK
Winner QF 1

vs

Winner QF 2
 

Thứ 5 - 11/07

02:00 - 11/07 BK
Winner QF 3

vs

Winner QF 4
 

Thứ 2 - 15/07

02:00 - 15/07 CK
Winner SF 1

vs

Winner SF 2
 

Thứ 4 - 27/03

02:45 - 27/03 League A Uefa Nations League
H1: 0-0 | HP: 0-0 | Pen: 4-5
TV360+4
HTV Thể Thao
02:45 - 27/03 League B Uefa Nations League

2 - 1

Ai-xơ-len
H1: 0-1
HTV Thể Thao
HTV Thể Thao
00:00 - 27/03 League C Uefa Nations League
Gruzia 1

0 - 0

Hy Lạp
H1: 0-0 | HP: 0-0 | Pen: 4-2
HTV Thể Thao

Thứ 6 - 22/03

02:45 - 22/03 League A Uefa Nations League

5 - 1

Estonia 1
H1: 1-0
TV360+4
02:45 - 22/03 League C Uefa Nations League
Hy Lạp

5 - 0

Kazakhstan
H1: 4-0
TV360+3
02:45 - 22/03 League A Uefa Nations League

4 - 1

Phần Lan
H1: 2-1
TV360+1
02:45 - 22/03 League B Uefa Nations League
Bosnia and Herzegovina

1 - 2

H1: 0-0
 
02:45 - 22/03 League B Uefa Nations League
Israel 1

1 - 4

Ai-xơ-len
H1: 1-2
 
HTV Thể Thao
00:00 - 22/03 League C Uefa Nations League
Gruzia

2 - 0

Luxembourg 1
H1: 1-0
HTV Thể Thao

Không có trận đấu nào